Baltimore

The following Brethren are members and officers of all bodies in the Valley of Baltimore:

  • Secretary-Registrar Ill. E. Ray Leppo, 33º, GC
  • Treasurer Ill. W. Raymond Bosley, Jr., 33º
  • Prelate Ill. Gerald R. Phillips, 33°
  • Director of Work Ill. Henry C. McDonald, Jr., 33º
  • Almoner Ill. J. Frederick Hobine, 33°
  • Assistant Almoner Ill. Teddy R. Barkley, Jr., 33°
  • Tyler Hon. Roy R. Hosier, 32°, KCCH

 

 

   
Albert Pike Lodge of Perfection 4° – 14°
Hon. D. Douglas Walters, 32°, KCCH
Venerable Master
 
  • Senior Warden Hon. L. Evans Votta, 32°, KCCH
  • Junior Warden Hon. G. Andrew Martinez, 32°, KCCH
  • Orator Bro. Christian J. Miele, 32°
  • Master of Ceremonies  Hon. David A. Ente, 32°, KCCH
  • Expert Hon. Ian M. McIntosh, 32°, KCCH
  • Assistant Expert Bro. Norman F. Henthorn III, 32°
  • Captain of the Host Bro. Earle D. Benson, 32°

 

 

Meredith Chapter of Rose Croix 15° – 18°
Hon. Timothy M. Dykes, 32°, KCCH
Wise Master
 

 

  • Senior Warden Hon. Harry M. Harger, 32°, KCCH
  • Junior Warden Bro. Timothy B. R. Fenhagen, 32°
  • Orator Bro. Daniel R. Beirne, 32°
  • Master of Ceremonies Bro. George J. Christoff, 32°
  • Expert Bro. D. Scott Wilson, 32°
  • Assistant Expert Bro. Sean F. Dobbs, 32°
  • Standard Bearer Bro. Danny M. Dickerson, 32°
  • Guardian of the Temple Bro. David E. Martak, Jr., 32°

 

 

Maryland Council of Kadosh 19° – 30°
Hon. Darryl J. Smith, 32°, KCCH
Commander
 

 

  • 1st. Lieutenant Hon. Charles J. Matulewicz, 32°, KCCH
  • 2nd. Lieutenant Bro. Joshua J. Crockett, 32°
  • Chancellor Bro. Shane T. Collison, 32
  • Orator Bro. Gary C. Norman, 32°°
  • Marshall of Ceremonies Bro. Jonathan R. Strickler,32°
  • Turcopolier Bro. Scott E. Roberts, 32°
  • Lieutenant of the Guard Bro. Roy L. Rafter, Jr., 32°

 

 

Chesapeake Consistory 31° – 32°
Bro. Weston A. Dunn, 32°,
Master of Kadosh
 

 

  • Prior Bro. A. J. Eisenrauch, 32
  • Preceptor Bro. Leon L. Pettaway, Jr., 32°
  • Chancellor Bro. Craig R. Benson, 32°°
  • Minister of State Bro. Scott G. Lapp, 32
  • Master of Ceremonies Bro. William R. Holdren III, 32°
  • Expert  Bro. Mark W. Rauen, 32°
  • Assistant Expert Bro. Gordon A. Munholland, 32°
  • Master of the Guard Bro. J. Bradley Thomas, 32°